2019 Senior Game schedule

Return to main menu

No.DateTimeLocation
Teams 
1Jan. 119:00amSt. Benedict C.S.S.Timmins Blues
Jack Hagerty - 15 pts.
56F
A.B. Lucas Vikings
Avery Mellor - 10 pts.
43
2Jan. 119:00amMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.Monsignor Doyle Mustangs
#3 J. Villaver - 14 pts.
36F
Eastwood Rebels
#15 L.U. Obang - 22 pts.
74
3Jan. 119:00amSt. Mary's H.S.Brantford Mustangs
Keaton Thornton - 22 pts.
64F
St. Michael Warriors
Brady Armstrong - 21 pts.
42
4Jan. 119:00amConestoga CollegeAncaster Royals
31 T. Bowden - 8 pts.
21F
Mother Teresa Spartans
6 P. Campbell - 11 pts.
49
5Jan. 1110:30amSt. Benedict C.S.S.St. Benedict Saints
Rafael Llorin - 11 pts.
63F
Waterloo Vikings
Mark Anglo - 15 pts.
29
6Jan. 1110:30amMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.H.B. Beal Raiders
#11 O. Penza - 16 pts.
51F
Crescent Coyotes
#3 C. Kaputo & #24 A. Ajise - 13 pts.
54
7Jan. 1110:30amSt. Mary's H.S.St. Mary's Eagles
Aaron Brush - 17 pts.
73F
Hillfield Strathallan Trojans
Nathan Ha and Myles McArthur - 12 pts.
38
8Jan. 1110:30amConestoga CollegeNorth Park Trojans
0 Judah Stewart - 14 pts.
60F
Runnymede Ravens
32 Munir Adam - 8 pts.
30
9Jan. 111:30pmSt. Benedict C.S.S.A.B. Lucas Vikings
Graeme McDougall - 16 pts.
39F
F.J. Brennan Cardinals
Jack Renaud - 11 pts.
57
10Jan. 111:30pmMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.Eastwood Rebels
#15 L.U. Obang - 23 pts.
55F
Our Lady of Lourdes Crusaders
#15 K. Martinez - 14 pts.
46
11Jan. 111:30pmSt. Mary's H.S.St. Michael Warriors
Brady Armstrong - 14 pts.
47F
St. Thomas Aquinas Raiders
Michael Juricic - 20 pts.
82
12Jan. 111:30pmConestoga CollegeMother Teresa Spartans
23 Lawrence - 13 pts.
66F
St. Anne Saints
5 Ogley - 11 pts.
47
13Jan. 113:00pmSt. Benedict C.S.S.Waterloo Vikings
Mark Anglo - 18 pts.
69F
Innisdale Invaders
Amaury Brugerolle de Fraisinette - 17 pts.
56
14Jan. 113:00pmMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.Crescent Coyotes
#23 S. Campbell - 12 pts.
49F
Collingwood Fighting Owls
#21 J. Aikens - 19 pts.
44
15Jan. 113:00pmSt. Mary's H.S.Hillfield Strathallan Trojans
Liam Mendes - 14 pts.
60F
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Rams
Aldin Malkic - 18 pts.
59
16Jan. 113:00pmConestoga CollegeRunnymede Ravens
3 Santana Burke - 8 pts.
36F
J.F. Ross Royals
23 Cole Miller - 15 pts.
67
17Jan. 116:00pmSt. Benedict C.S.S.F.J. Brennan Cardinals
Dante Daniels - 12 pts.
33F
Timmins Blues
Jack Hagerty - 14 pts.
32
18Jan. 116:00pmMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.Our Lady of Lourdes Crusaders
#5 W. Vandenneuvel - 24 pts.
60F
Monsignor Doyle Mustangs
#3 J. Villaver - 22 pts.
41
19Jan. 116:00pmSt. Mary's H.S.St. Thomas Aquinas Raiders
Mikey Juricic - 20 pts.
79F
Brantford Mustangs
Aidan Vachon and Keaton Thornton - 14 pts.
56
20Jan. 116:00pmConestoga CollegeSt. Anne Saints
10 Kyle Fazekas-Brown - 15 pts.
56F
Ancaster Royals
31 Troy Bowden - 9 pts.
37
21Jan. 117:30pmMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.Collingwood Fighting Owls
#22 S Sharpe - 16 pts.
42F
H.B. Beal Raiders
#21 J. Aikens - 22 pts.
77
22Jan. 117:30pmSt. Mary's H.S.Sir Wilfrid Laurier Rams
Aldin Malkic - 17 pts.
47F
St. Mary's Eagles
Gew Chuol and Eric Martin - 11 pts.
65
23Jan. 117:30pmSt. Benedict C.S.S.Innisdale Invaders
Jalen Cooper - 6 pts.
15F
St. Benedict Saints
Ben Mascarenhas - 18 pts.
66
24Jan. 117:30pmConestoga CollegeJ.F. Ross Royals
15 J. Howie - 8 pts.
32F
North Park Trojans
0 Judah Stewart - 24 pts.
64
25Jan. 1211:30amSt. Mary's H.S.Sir Wilfrid Laurier Rams
Daniel Anane - 15 pts.
47F
St. Michael Warriors
Mark Manzano - 17 pts.
58
26Jan. 121:00pmSt. Mary's H.S.Ancaster Royals
Skyler Rajasingha - 12 pts.
50F
Runnymede Ravens
Keion McNab - 16 pts.
55
27Jan. 128:30amSt. Benedict C.S.S.Timmins Blues
Ethan Miron - 24 pts.
53F
Waterloo Vikings
Tomisin Banjoko - 19 pts.
52
28Jan. 128:30amMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.H.B. Beal Raiders
#21 S.Sharpe - 23 pts.
71F
Our Lady of Lourdes Crusaders
#15 K. Martinez - 23 pts.
61
29Jan. 128:30amSt. Mary's H.S.Hillfield Strathallan Trojans
Liam Mendes - 20 pts.
57F
Brantford Mustangs
Keaton Thornton - 21 pts.
63
30Jan. 1210:00amMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.St. Anne Saints
#3 W. Rockeleau & #11 T. Bryne - 11 pts.
51F
J.F. Ross Royals
#4 J. Sweitzer & #23 C. Miller - 7 pts.
33
31Jan. 121:00pmSt. Benedict C.S.S.A.B. Lucas Vikings
Avery Mellor - 18 pts.
52F
Innisdale Invaders
Jalen Cooper - 11 pts.
48
32Jan. 1210:00amSt. Benedict C.S.S.F.J. Brennan Cardinals
Dante Daniels - 17 pts.
35F
St. Benedict Saints
Aidan Whalen - 11 pts.
52
33Jan. 1210:00amSt. Mary's H.S.St. Mary's Eagles
Gew Chuol - 14 pts.
72F
St. Thomas Aquinas Raiders
Riley Curtis - 22 pts.
64
34Jan. 1211:30amMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.Mother Teresa Spartans
#1 O. Rusagara - 16 pts.
48F
North Park Trojans
#7 E. Andrew - 23 pts.
56
35Jan. 1211:30amSt. Benedict C.S.S.Crescent Coyotes
Sebastien Campbell - 12 pts.
44F
Eastwood Rebels
Ladera Ujullo Obang - 16 pts.
46
36Jan. 121:00pmMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.Collingwood Fighting Owls
#21 J. Atkens - 18 pts.
46F
Monsignor Doyle Mustangs
#3 J. Villaver - 17 pts.
38
37Jan. 122:30pmSt. Benedict C.S.S.Timmins Blues
Ethan Miron - 18 pts.
54F
H.B. Beal Raiders
Shaedon Sharp - 20 pts.
51
38Jan. 122:30pmSt. Mary's H.S.Brantford Mustangs
Keaton Thornton - 12 pts.
50F
St. Anne Saints
Bryne Thomas - 13 pts.
55
39Jan. 124:00pmSt. Benedict C.S.S.St. Benedict Saints
Ben Macarenhas - 19 pts.
47F
Eastwood Rebels
Ladera Ujullo Obang - 18 pts.
43
40Jan. 124:00pmMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.St. Mary's Eagles
#23 P. Malacad - 10 pts.
22F
North Park Trojans
#0 J. Stewart - 13 pts.
44
41Jan. 127:00pmSt. Benedict C.S.S.Timmins Blues
Jeremy Duguay - 21 pts.
48F
St. Anne Saints
Andrew - 11 pts.
41
42Jan. 128:30pmSt. Benedict C.S.S.St. Benedict Saints
Trent Johnson - 17 pts.
52F
North Park Trojans
Ethan Andrew - 20 pts.
47


Return to main menu
🔒

Saints Invitational Tournament CMS — Copyright © 2019 by A. Milardovic